WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Vera King

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Vera King:
Aliases:Lexi Foxy

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 3 inches - 160 cm
Birthday:  October 7, 1986
Measurements:  32B-24-32
https://twitter.com/verakingxxx
Astrological Sign:  Libra

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/verakingxxx



Updates Featuring Vera King

 
 
Released: 02/25/2019
40 Mins


Curious wife Vera is ready to meet her husbands friends that they discussed over pillow talk. No better time than now to start being curious and have some fun Vera proclaims and is in need of many hard cocks deep down her hungry mouth.
 
 
Released: 02/23/2019
62 Pics, 36 Mins