WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alexa Grace

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Alexa Grace:
Aliases: Renee Marie

Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 10 inches - 178 cm
Birthday:  November 4, 1994
Measurements:  32A-24-36
https://twitter.com/AlexaGraceXXX/
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/AlexaGraceXXX/



Updates Featuring Alexa Grace

Eager Hot wife Alexa was waiting by the window for her huge black surprise while on the phone feeling reassured. Bull Jon Jon arrived and felt her nervousness and eased her down fulfilling her tight pink fantasy.
 
Starring: Alexa Grace, Jon Jon
 
Released: 08/02/2017
58 Pics, 44 Mins


 
 
Released: 07/18/2017
28 Mins