WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kristen Scott

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Kristen Scott:
Aliases: FTV Kristen
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Left nipple

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  March 13, 1995
Measurements:  32A-23-32
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx



Updates Featuring Kristen Scott

Beautiful hotwife Kristen has dressed up elegantly with no panties as she is very nervous and excited to have her first blow bang party. Worried the word may get around town does not stop husband Ramon from encouraging her to loosen up and suck all the cocks she wants. As Ramon gets her mouth warmed up and juicy he gets to welcome to boys and have them join in the fun!
 
 
Released: 05/21/2018
33 Pics, 40 Mins


 
 
Released: 05/14/2018
21 Mins