WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Ivy Wolfe

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Ivy Wolfe:
Aliases: Emma Scarlett

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  May 17, 1997
Measurements:  32A-22-32
Astrological Sign:  Taurus

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Ivy Wolfe

 
 
Released: 01/15/2019
43 Mins


New bride Ivy was nervous and hopeful that her husbands friend Chad would like her. Looking sexy in pink her kinky side was kicking in and needed to rub her dripping wet pussy before Chad's fat dick squeezed inside her tight hot pussy. But, Ivy could not wait for her hubby to slide his hard cock deep inside her freshly fucked pussy afterwards.
 
Starring: Chad White, Ivy Wolfe
 
Released: 01/11/2019
67 Pics, 49 Mins