WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Athena Faris

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Athena Faris:
Aliases: Ariel
Tattoos: left hip
Piercings: various

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  January 1, 1997
Measurements:  32B-24-35
https://twitter.com/athenafarisx?lang=en
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/athenafarisx?lang=en



Updates Featuring Athena Faris

Athena and her husband have had a few hotwifing experiences and today her new stud Ramon has been hyped up so much Athena could not wait one more minute. After meeting him per panties were sliding off from them being soaking wet. She could not stop thanking her husband as Ramon fucked her good and deep and loves seeing him get off as another man touches and fucks her for him to watch.
 
 
Released: 11/12/2018
38 Pics, 32 Mins


These hotwives love a great fuck, especially when their men are watching! Angela White, Athena Faris, Emily Willis and Britney Light have it all, but they want more. Join them in the ultimate voyeuristic fantasy with their husbands in all-new scenes of spectacular hotwifing!
 
 
Released: 10/29/2018
27 Mins


Young and delicate hotwife Athena dresses in her pure white lingerie for her first experience with another man. Stud Tommy eases her into every touch filling her mouth with his meat making it extra hard before entering her fresh tight flower.
 
 
Released: 09/19/2018
30 Pics, 30 Mins


 
 
Released: 09/03/2018
26 Mins